SELECT SEMESTER
Fall 2017 Syllabi by Course Number ✘ Not Available
Course Number Course Title Instructor
ABDR12031001 Vehicle Design and Structural Analysis Reed, David
ABDR12031002 Vehicle Design and Structural Analysis Reed, David
ABDR12031003 Vehicle Design and Structural Analysis Reed, David
ABDR12151001 Vehicle Trim and Hardware Reed, David
ABDR12151002 Vehicle Trim and Hardware Reed, David
ABDR12151003 Vehicle Trim and Hardware Reed, David
ABDR13231001 Front and Rear Wheel Alignment Marshall, Tracy
ABDR13491001 Auto Plastic & Sheet Molded Comp Repair Marshall, Tracy
ABDR13491002 Auto Plastic & Sheet Molded Comp Repair Marshall, Tracy
ABDR13491003 Auto Plastic & Sheet Molded Comp Repair Pevia, Ariel
ABDR13711001 Basic Paint Techniques, Eqpt & Envr Prcs Pevia, Ariel
ABDR13711002 Basic Paint Techniques, Eqpt & Envr Prcs Pevia, Ariel
ABDR13711003 Basic Paint Techniques, Eqpt & Envr Prcs Pevia, Ariel
ABDR14191001 Basic Metal Repair Marshall, Tracy
ABDR14421001 Structural Analysis and Damage Repair II Bandy, Sherman
ABDR22551001 Collision Repair Estimating Fowler, Maxie
ABDR22701001 Advanced Application Proc of Refinishing Fowler, Maxie
ABDR23571001 Collision Repair Shop Management Reed, David
ABDR23591001 Structural Sectioning Campbell, Clint
ABDR23711001 Refinish Process I McKee, Philip
ABDR24471001 Advanced Collision Repair Welding Bandy, Sherman
ABDR24491001 Advanced Refinishing McKee, Philip
ABDR24531001 Color Analysis and Paint Matching Fowler, Maxie
ABDR25021001 Auto Body Mechanical & Elec Service Bandy, Sherman
ABDR25511001 Specialized Refinishing Techniques McKee, Philip
ACCT23011002 Principles of Financial Accounting Marx, Paul
ACCT23011004 Principles of Financial Accounting Marx, Paul
ACCT23011006 Principles of Financial Accounting Marx, Paul
AERM12031001 Shop Practices Reynolds, Thomas
AERM12051001 Weight & Balance Senn, Jonathan
AERM12081001 Federal Aviation Regulations Stutsman, Carl
AERM12101001 Ground Operations Reynolds, Thomas
AERM12401001 Aircraft Propellers Senn, Jonathan
AERM12411001 Wood, Fabric, & Finshes McLeod, Steven
AERM12431001 Instruments & Navigation/Communication Wilkins, David
AERM12471001 Airframe Auxiliary Systems Senn, Jonathan
AERM12531001 Aircraft Welding McLeod, Steven
AERM12541001 Aircraft Composites Senn, Jonathan
AERM13141001 Basic Electricity Capps, Robert
AERM13151001 Aviation Science Filgo, Kelly
AERM13451001 Airframe Electrical Systems Wilkins, David
AERM13501001 Landing Gear Systems Filgo, Kelly
AERM13511001 Aircraft Turbine Engine Theory Stutsman, Carl
AERM13571001 Fuel Metering & Induction Systems Senn, Jonathan
AERM14441001 Aircraft Reciprocating Engines McLeod, Steven
AERM14491001 Hydraulic, Pneumatic, and Fuel Systems Wilkins, David
AERM14521001 Aircraft Sheet Metal Capps, Robert
AERM14561001 Aircraft Powerplant Electrical Wilkins, David
AERM22301001 FAA Review- Airframe Stutsman, Carl
AERM22311001 Airframe Inspection Stutsman, Carl
AERM22341001 FAA Review - Powerplant Stutsman, Carl
AERM23331001 Assembly & Rigging Reynolds, Thomas
AERM23411001 Powerplant and Auxiliary Power Units Reynolds, Thomas
AERM23511001 Aircraft Turbine Engine Overhaul Coody, Steven
AERM23521001 Aircraft Powerplant Inspection Reynolds, Thomas
AERM24471001 Aircraft Reciprocating Engine Overhaul McLeod, Steven
AGME13531001 Harvesting Equipment Macik, Henry
AIRP11751001 Intermediate Flight Gainer, John
AIRP11751002 Intermediate Flight Gainer, John
AIRP12151001 Private Flight Gainer, John
AIRP12151002 Private Flight Gainer, John
✘ AIRP12151003 Private Flight Gainer, John
✘ AIRP12151004 Private Flight Gainer, John
AIRP121510R1 Private Flight White, Trayne
AIRP13011001 Air Navigation Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13011002 Air Navigation Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13011003 Air Navigation Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13071001 Aviation Meteorology Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13071002 Aviation Meteorology Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13071004 Aviation Meteorology Tschirhart, Stephen
AIRP13431001 Aerodynamics Rivera, Joseph
AIRP13451001 Aviation Safety Newhart, Angel
AIRP13721001 Dispatch Resource Management Self, Hannah
AIRP14171001 Private Pilot Ground School Connor, John
AIRP14171003 Private Pilot Ground School Viera, Edgard
AIRP14171004 Private Pilot Ground School Viera, Edgard
AIRP14511001 Instrument Ground School Rouse, Adam
AIRP14511002 Instrument Ground School Rouse, Adam
AIRP147110R1 Helicopter Instrument Ground School Viera, Edgard
AIRP21751001 Human Factors in Aviation Connor, John
AIRP22361001 Certified Flight Instructor-Airplane Gainer, John
AIRP22391001 Commercial Flight Gainer, John
AIRP22391002 Commercial Flight Gainer, John
✘ AIRP223910F4 Commercial Flight Gainer, John
AIRP22501001 Instrument Flight Gainer, John
AIRP22501002 Instrument Flight Gainer, John
✘ AIRP22501003 Instrument Flight Gainer, John
✘ AIRP225010F4 Instrument Flight Gainer, John
AIRP225010R1 Instrument Flight White, Trayne
AIRP225010R2 Instrument Flight White, Trayne
AIRP227310R1 Helicopter Commercial Flight White, Trayne
AIRP227410R1 Helicopter Certified Flight Instructor White, Trayne
AIRP23311001 Advanced Meteorology Viera, Edgard
AIRP23371001 Commercial Ground School Rouse, Adam
AIRP23491001 Instructor Ground School Gainer, John
AIRP23551001 Propulsion Systems Rouse, Adam
AIRP24521001 Practical Dispatching I Self, Hannah
AIRP24531001 Practical Dispatching II Self, Hannah
ARCE13521001 Structural Drafting McCauley, Christopher
ARCE23521001 Mechanical & Electrical Systems Myers, James
ARTC13021001 Digital Imaging I Lewis, Michael
ARTC13021002 Digital Imaging I Piper, Jennifer
ARTC130210H1 Digital Imaging I Russell, Zachary
ARTC13051001 Basic Graphic Design Buterbaugh, Stacie
ARTC13051002 Basic Graphic Design Lewis, Michael
ARTC13101001 Design Concepts Piper, Jennifer
ARTC13171001 Design Communication I Adeniregun, Babafemi
ARTC13491001 Art Direction I Piper, Jennifer
ARTC13591001 Visual Design for New Media Buterbaugh, Stacie
ARTC23131001 Digital Publishing II Adeniregun, Babafemi
ARTC23331001 Publication Design Buterbaugh, Stacie
ARTC233510Y1 Portfolio Development for Graphic Design Lewis, Michael
ARTC234910Y1 Art Direction II Adeniregun, Babafemi
AUMT12011081 Intro & Theory of Automotive Technology Mills, Matthew
AUMT12491091 Automotive Electronics Theory Hastings, Warren
AUMT13051001 Introduction to Automotive Technology Matus, Ben
AUMT13051002 Introduction to Automotive Technology Mills, Matthew
AUMT13051003 Introduction to Automotive Technology Cervantez, Rudy
AUMT13051004 Introduction to Automotive Technology Matus, Ben
AUMT13051011 Introduction to Automotive Technology Dawe, Jon
AUMT13051091 Introduction to Automotive Technology Hastings, Warren
AUMT13071001 Automotive Electrical Systems Gremillion, Lance
AUMT13071002 Automotive Electrical Systems Gremillion, Lance
AUMT13071003 Automotive Electrical Systems Gremillion, Lance
AUMT13071004 Automotive Electrical Systems Gremillion, Lance
AUMT13071081 Automotive Electrical Systems Williams, George
AUMT13071091 Automotive Electrical Systems Trice, Jody
AUMT13101001 Automotive Brake Systems Pickens, Richard
AUMT13101002 Automotive Brake Systems Pickens, Richard
AUMT13101003 Automotive Brake Systems Mills, Matthew
AUMT13101004 Automotive Brake Systems Pickens, Richard
AUMT13121004 Basic Automotive Service Perales, Christopher
AUMT13451002 Automotive Climate Control Systems Cervantez, Rudy
AUMT13451003 Automotive Climate Control Systems Cervantez, Rudy
AUMT14161001 Automotive Suspension & Steering Systems Perales, Christopher
AUMT14161002 Automotive Suspension & Steering Systems Perales, Christopher
AUMT14161003 Automotive Suspension & Steering Systems Perales, Christopher
AUMT14191002 Automotive Engine Repair Dawe, Jon
AUMT14191003 Automotive Engine Repair Dawe, Jon
AUMT14191004 Automotive Engine Repair Dawe, Jon
AUMT14191091 Automotive Engine Repair Hastings, Warren
AUMT21891081 Internship-Automotive/Auto Mechanics Tec Mills, Matthew
AUMT23211001 Automotive Electrical Diagnosis & Repair Williams, George
AUMT23211004 Automotive Electrical Diagnosis & Repair Mills, Matthew
AUMT23211081 Automotive Electrical Diagnosis & Repair Williams, George
AUMT23211091 Automotive Electrical Diagnosis & Repair Hastings, Warren
AUMT23281005 Automotive Service Perales, Christopher
AUMT23371002 Automotive Electronics Breshears, Thomas
AUMT23801001 Coop-Auto Mech Tech Cervantez, Rudy
AUMT24131002 Automotive Drive Train and Axles Matus, Ben
AUMT24131003 Automotive Drive Train and Axles Matus, Ben
AUMT24131081 Automotive Drive Train and Axles Mills, Matthew
AUMT24131091 Automotive Drive Train and Axles Trice, Jody
AUMT24171001 Automotive Engine Performance Analysis I Breshears, Thomas
AUMT24171003 Automotive Engine Performance Analysis I Breshears, Thomas
AUMT24171091 Automotive Engine Performance Analysis I Trice, Jody
AUMT24251003 Auto Automatic Transmission/Tranaxles Pickens, Richard
AUMT24251081 Auto Automatic Transmission/Tranaxles Mills, Matthew
AUMT24341004 Automotive Engine Performance Analysis I Breshears, Thomas
AVIM13771001 Enroute Operations I Ledesma, Pedro
AVIM13771002 Enroute Operations I Ledesma, Pedro
AVIM13771003 Enroute Operations I Ledesma, Pedro
AVIM14701001 Fundamentals of Air Traffic Control Klontz, Darwin
AVIM14701002 Fundamentals of Air Traffic Control Klontz, Darwin
AVIM14701003 Fundamentals of Air Traffic Control Klontz, Darwin
AVIM14701004 Fundamentals of Air Traffic Control Klontz, Darwin
AVIM23371001 Aviation Law French, William
AVIM23731001 Advanced Terminal Operations Culp, Albert
AVIM23731002 Advanced Terminal Operations Culp, Albert
AVIM23731003 Advanced Terminal Operations Culp, Albert
AVNC13031001 Introduction-Aviation Electronic Systems Kunkler, Dane
AVNC13031002 Introduction-Aviation Electronic Systems Kunkler, Dane
AVNC13431001 Aviation Elect/Electronic Systems Instal Kunkler, Dane
AVNC13431002 Aviation Elect/Electronic Systems Instal Kunkler, Dane
AVNC23451001 Avi Nav Eqpt Component Level Repair Component Level Repair Segraves, Martin
AVNC23501001 Aviation Pulsed Rf Equipment Component Level Repair Segraves, Martin
AVNC23551001 Advanced Avi Electronics Troubleshooting Troubleshooting Kunkler, Dane
BIOM11011001 Biomedical Equipment Technician Bowles, Roger
BIOM12701001 Shop Skills for BET Technician Vorderkunz, Alex
BIOM12701002 Shop Skills for BET Technician Vorderkunz, Alex
BIOM12701003 Shop Skills for BET Technician Vorderkunz, Alex
BIOM13091001 Applied Biomedical Equipment Technology Bowles, Roger
BIOM13151001 Medical Equipment Networks Seeley, Garrett
BIOM13411001 Medical Circuits/Troubleshooting Vorderkunz, Alex
BIOM13501001 Diagnostic Ultrasound Imaging System Bowles, Roger
BIOM22151001 Physiological Instruments I Overcash, Michael
BIOM22311001 Biomedical Clinical Instrumentation Bowles, Roger
BIOM22391001 Physiological Instruments Ii Overcash, Michael
BIOM23011001 Safety in Health Care Facilities Seeley, Garrett
BIOM23111001 General Medical Equipment I Vorderkunz, Alex
BIOM23191001 Funds of X-Ray & Medical Imaging Systems Overcash, Michael
BIOM23331001 Digital Radiography Fowler, Victor
BIOM23431001 General Medical Equipment II Seeley, Garrett
BIOM23451001 Advanced Imaging Systems Fowler, Victor
BIOM23471001 RF/X-Ray System Fowler, Victor
BIOM23881001 Internship-Biomedical Engineering Tech Technician Overcash, Michael
BUSI13011001 Business Principles French, William
BUSI23011001 Business Law I French, William
BUSI23011002 Business Law I French, William
CBFM23131001 Building Maintenance Management Hubbard, Michael
CETT13031001 DC Circuits Wade, Curt
CETT13031002 DC Circuits Hassig, Randall
CETT13031003 DC Circuits Wade, Curt
✘ CETT13031004 DC Circuits Hassig, Randall
CETT13031005 DC Circuits Wade, Curt
✘ CETT13031006 DC Circuits Hassig, Randall
✘ CETT13031007 DC Circuits Harley, David
✘ CETT13031008 DC Circuits Glomb, David
✘ CETT13031009 DC Circuits Harley, David
✘ CETT13031010 DC Circuits Glomb, David
✘ CETT13031011 DC Circuits Harley, David
✘ CETT13031012 DC Circuits Glomb, David
CETT13051001 AC Circuits Glomb, David
CETT13051002 AC Circuits Glomb, David
CETT13051003 AC Circuits Glomb, David
✘ CETT13051097 AC Circuits Pursley, Ron
✘ CETT13051098 AC Circuits Pursley, Ron
✘ CETT13051099 AC Circuits Pursley, Ron
CETT13071001 Fundamentals of Electronics Gray, Ruth
CETT13211001 Electronic Fabrication Wishon, Donna
CETT13251001 Digital Fundamentals Betros, Steven
CETT13251002 Digital Fundamentals Betros, Steven
CETT13251003 Digital Fundamentals Betros, Steven
CETT13251004 Digital Fundamentals Betros, Steven
✘ CETT13251005 Digital Fundamentals Betros, Steven
CETT13291001 Solid State Devices Hassig, Randall
CETT13571001 Linear Integrated Circuits Velez, Walter
CETT23391001 Amplifier Analysis Velez, Walter
CETT24491001 Research & Project Design Wishon, Donna
CHEF12051001 Sanitation and Safety Van Sant, Charlene
CHEF13401001 Meat Preparation and Cooking Guajardo, Aaron
CHEF14411001 American Regional Cuisine Guajardo, Aaron
CHEF14451001 International Cuisine Van Sant, Charlene
CHEM11051003 Introductory Chemistry I Lab Hathi, Aniruddh
CHEM13051005 Introductory Chemistry I Hathi, Aniruddh
CHEM14061001 Introductory Chemistry I Wheet, Richard
CHEM21251001 Organic Chemistry II Lab Wheet, Richard
CHEM23251001 Organic Chemistry II Wheet, Richard
CJSA13271001 Fundamentals of Criminal Law French, William
CNBT13001001 Residential/Light Com Blueprint Reading Porter, Chris
CNBT13001002 Residential/Light Com Blueprint Reading Russell, John
CNBT13001003 Residential/Light Com Blueprint Reading Gray, Claude
CNBT13001004 Residential/Light Com Blueprint Reading Porter, Chris
CNBT13001005 Residential/Light Com Blueprint Reading Porter, Chris
CNBT13021001 Mech, Plumbing & Elect Sys-Constr I Hutchings, Joe
CNBT13021002 Mech, Plumbing & Elect Sys-Constr I Bibb, Jimmy
CNBT13151001 Field Engineeing I Leonard, Earl
CNBT13161001 Construction Technology I Leonard, Earl
CNBT13161002 Construction Technology I Leonard, Earl
✘ CNBT13161005 Construction Technology I Russell, John
CNBT13421001 Building Codes and Inspections Building Codes & Inspections Hubbard, Michael
CNBT13461001 Construction Estimating I Carrillo, Michael
CNBT13461002 Construction Estimating I Carrillo, Michael
CNBT13461003 Construction Estimating I Novosad, Letha
CNBT23171001 Green Building Chaffin, Anthony
CNBT23391001 Construction Technology IV Russell, John
CNBT23391002 Construction Technology IV Russell, John
CNBT23391005 Construction Technology IV Russell, John
CNBT23441001 Construction Management II Carrillo, Michael
CNBT23441002 Construction Management II Carrillo, Michael
CPMT13041001 Microcomputer System Software Woolls, Temple
CPMT13041002 Microcomputer System Software Woolls, Temple
CPMT130410N1 Microcomputer System Software Kuehne, David
CPMT13071001 Electronic & Computer Skills Sharp, Don
CPMT13071002 Electronic & Computer Skills Sharp, Don
CPMT13451001 Computer Systems Maintenance Connally, Alfred
CPMT13471001 Computer System Peripherals Woolls, Temple
CPMT13491001 Computer Network Technology Kuehne, David
CPMT13491002 Computer Network Technology Edwards, Ronald
CPMT13491003 Computer Network Technology Connally, Alfred
CPMT23021001 Home Technology Integration Stranacher, Ryan
CPMT23331001 Computer Integration Kuehne, David
CPMT23451001 Computer System Troubleshooting Woolls, Temple
CPMT23501001 Industry Certification Preparation Stranacher, Ryan
CSIR13551001 Industry Certifications Wishon, Donna
CSIR23431001 Tranceiver Troubleshooting II Wishon, Donna
CTEC14411001 Applied Instrumental Analysis I Hunter, Kirk
CTEC23331001 Comprehensive Studies in Chemical Tech Wheet, Richard
CVOP13011001 Commercial Drivers License Driving Skill Allen, William
DEMR13011001 Shop Safety & Procedures Alfred, Julian
DEMR13011002 Shop Safety & Procedures Greener, Gary
DEMR13051001 Basic Electrical Systems Alfred, Julian
DEMR13051002 Basic Electrical Systems Alfred, Julian
DEMR13051003 Basic Electrical Systems Alfred, Julian
DEMR13161001 Basic Hydraulics Greener, Gary
DEMR13161002 Basic Hydraulics Goebel, John
DEMR13161003 Basic Hydraulics Greener, Gary
DEMR13171001 Basic Brake Systems Phillips, Daniel
DEMR13171002 Basic Brake Systems Phillips, Daniel
DEMR13211001 Power Train I Goebel, John
DEMR13211002 Power Train I Goebel, John
DEMR13211003 Power Train I Kluck, Kevin
DEMR13231001 H.V.A.C. Troubleshooting & Repair Kahler, Kent
DEMR13231002 H.V.A.C. Troubleshooting & Repair Kahler, Kent
DEMR13231003 H.V.A.C. Troubleshooting & Repair Kahler, Kent
DEMR13271001 Tractor Trailor Service & Repair Stranacher, Richard
DEMR13271002 Tractor Trailor Service & Repair Stranacher, Richard
DEMR13301001 Steering & Suspension I Stranacher, Richard
DEMR13301002 Steering & Suspension I Stranacher, Richard
DEMR14101001 Diesel Engine Testing and Repair I Rost, Roy
DEMR14101002 Diesel Engine Testing and Repair I Rost, Roy
DEMR14471001 Power Train II Kluck, Kevin
DEMR14471002 Power Train II Kluck, Kevin
DEMR23321001 Electronic Controls Folz, David
✘ DEMR23321002 Electronic Controls Folz, David
DEMR23341001 Adv. Diesel Tuneup & Troubleshooting Kahler, Kent
✘ DEMR23341002 Adv. Diesel Tuneup & Troubleshooting Folz, David
DEMR23351001 Advanced Hydraulics Goebel, John
DEMR23441001 Auto Power Shift & Hydro Transmission II Phillips, Daniel
DEMR23481001 Failure Analysis Greener, Gary
DEMR24121001 Diesel Engine Testing and Repair II Rost, Roy
DEMR24121002 Diesel Engine Testing and Repair II Rost, Roy
DFTG13051001 Technical Drafting Avila, Manuel
DFTG13051002 Technical Drafting Avila, Manuel
DFTG13091001 Basic Computer-Aided Drafting Clark, Bryan
DFTG13091002 Basic Computer-Aided Drafting Clark, Bryan
DFTG13131001 Drafting for Specific Occupations Clark, Bryan
DFTG13131002 Drafting for Specific Occupations Clark, Bryan
DFTG13131003 Drafting for Specific Occupations McCauley, Christopher
DFTG13131004 Drafting for Specific Occupations Curry, Charles
✘ DFTG13171088 Architectural Drafting - Residential Pursley, Ron
✘ DFTG13171089 Architectural Drafting - Residential Pursley, Ron
DFTG13251001 Blueprint Reading & Sketching Collins, Curtis
DFTG13251002 Blueprint Reading & Sketching Collins, Curtis
DFTG13251003 Blueprint Reading & Sketching Murphy, David
✘ DFTG13251004 Blueprint Reading & Sketching Bartczak, Andrew
DFTG13701001 Technical Mathematics Apps in Drafting Avila, Manuel
DFTG13701002 Technical Mathematics Apps in Drafting Avila, Manuel
DFTG13801001 Coop-Drafting Curry, Charles
DFTG23061001 Machine Design Curry, Charles
DFTG23231001 Pipe Drafting Avila, Manuel
DFTG23281001 Architectural Drafting - Commercial McCauley, Christopher
DFTG23301001 Civil Drafting Myers, James
DFTG23311001 Adv Techn-Architectural Design & Dftg. Design & Drafting Myers, James
DFTG23381001 Final Project-Advanced Drafting McCauley, Christopher
DFTG23501001 Geometric Dimensioning & Tolerancing Curry, Charles
DFTG26801001 Cooperative Education Curry, Charles
DMTH00501001 Basic Mathematics Childs, Howard
DMTH00501002 Basic Mathematics Childs, Howard
DMTH00501003 Basic Mathematics Childs, Howard
DMTH00501005 Basic Mathematics Fariyike, Akin
DMTH00501007 Basic Mathematics Larrazolo, Francisco
DMTH00501008 Basic Mathematics Ware, Steven
DMTH00501009 Basic Mathematics Turner, Heather
DMTH00501011 Basic Mathematics Ware, Doyle
DMTH01001001 Introductory Algebra Ware, Steven
DMTH01001002 Introductory Algebra Fariyike, Akin
DMTH01001003 Introductory Algebra Ware, Doyle
DMTH01001004 Introductory Algebra Larrazolo, Francisco
DMTH01001005 Introductory Algebra Larrazolo, Francisco
DMTH01001006 Introductory Algebra Fariyike, Akin
DMTH01001007 Introductory Algebra Ware, Steven
DMTH010010N1 Introductory Algebra Turner, Heather
DMTH02001001 Intermediate Algebra Fariyike, Akin
DMTH02001002 Intermediate Algebra Ware, Steven
DMTH02001004 Intermediate Algebra Larrazolo, Francisco
DMTH020010N1 Intermediate Algebra Parks, Shelley
✘ DNTA121310Y1 Emergency Management Huffhines, Lisa
DNTA121310Y2 Emergency Management Pemberton, Pamela
✘ DNTA130510Y1 Dental Radiology Huffhines, Lisa
✘ DNTA130510Y2 Dental Radiology Huffhines, Lisa
✘ DNTA130510Y3 Dental Radiology Huffhines, Lisa
DNTA130510Y4 Dental Radiology Pemberton, Pamela
✘ DNTA135110Y1 Dental Office Management Fickens, Charlotte
✘ DNTA135110Y2 Dental Office Management Fickens, Charlotte
✘ DNTA141510Y1 Chairside Assisting Pemberton, Pamela
✘ DNTA141510Y2 Chairside Assisting Pemberton, Pamela
✘ DNTA141510Y3 Chairside Assisting Pemberton, Pamela
✘ DNTA141510Y4 Chairside Assisting Pemberton, Pamela
EECT13401001 Telecommunications Transmission Media Gray, Ruth
EECT13441001 Telecommunications Broadband Systems Gray, Ruth
EECT22751001 Automatic Testing Velez, Walter
EECT23301001 Telecommunications Switching Gray, Ruth
EEIR13091001 National Electrical Code Bolfing, Sidney
EEIR13091002 National Electrical Code Bolfing, Sidney
EEIR13091003 National Electrical Code Bolfing, Sidney
✘ EEIR13091004 National Electrical Code Bolfing, Sidney
✘ ELPT12151001 Electrical Calculations I Cooper, Meagan
✘ ELPT12151002 Electrical Calculations I Cooper, Meagan
ELPT13111001 Basic Electrical Theory Williams, Mary
ELPT13111002 Basic Electrical Theory Williams, Mary
ELPT13211001 Intro to Electrical Safety and Tools Necessary, Bryan
ELPT13211002 Intro to Electrical Safety and Tools Necessary, Bryan
✘ ELPT13211003 Intro to Electrical Safety and Tools Necessary, Bryan
✘ ELPT13211004 Intro to Electrical Safety and Tools Necessary, Bryan
ELPT13291001 Residential Wiring Novosad, Letha
ELPT13291002 Residential Wiring Gray, Claude
ELPT13411001 Motor Control Necessary, Bryan
ELPT13411002 Motor Control Necessary, Bryan
ELPT13411003 Motor Control Necessary, Bryan
ELPT13451001 Commercial Wiring Novosad, Letha
ELPT13511001 Electrical Machines Lloyd, Tony
ELPT13511002 Electrical Machines Lloyd, Tony
ELPT13511003 Electrical Machines Lloyd, Tony
✘ ELPT13511004 Electrical Machines Lloyd, Tony
ELPT13801001 Coop-Electrical & Power Installation Power Installation/Installer Cooper, Meagan
✘ ELPT16801010 Coop - Electrical & Power Trans Install Power Transmission Installation/ Installer, General Cooper, Meagan
ELPT23191001 Programmable Logic Controllers I Cooper, Meagan
✘ ELPT23191002 Programmable Logic Controllers I Cooper, Meagan
✘ ELPT23191003 Programmable Logic Controllers I Cooper, Meagan
ELPT23191004 Programmable Logic Controllers I Cooper, Meagan
ELPT23231001 Transformers Unger, Randall
ELPT23231002 Transformers Unger, Randall
ELPT23311001 AC/DC Drives Withers, Paul
ELPT23311002 AC/DC Drives Withers, Paul
ELPT23351001 Electrical Theory and Devices Withers, Paul
ELPT23351002 Electrical Theory and Devices Withers, Paul
ELPT23351003 Electrical Theory and Devices Withers, Paul
✘ ELPT23351004 Electrical Theory and Devices Withers, Paul
ELPT23431001 Electrical Systems Design Bateman, Daniel
ELPT23431002 Electrical Systems Design Bateman, Daniel
ELPT23471001 Electrical Testing & Maintenance Necessary, Bryan
ELPT23471002 Electrical Testing & Maintenance Necessary, Bryan
ENGL13011002 Composition I Parker, Salena
ENGL13011003 Composition I Wilhite, George
ENGL13011004 Composition I Wilhite, George
ENGL13011005 Composition I Thomas-McNew, Lisa
✘ ENGL13011006 Composition I Parker, Salena
✘ ENGL13011007 Composition I Parker, Salena
ENGL13011008 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
✘ ENGL13011010 Composition I Parker, Salena
ENGL130110N1 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
ENGL130110Y2 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
ENGL130110Y3 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
ENGL130110Y4 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
ENGL130110Z1 Composition I Baesler-Ridge, Chris
ENGL130110Z2 Composition I Kent, Paula
ENGL130210Z2 Composition II Thomas-McNew, Lisa
ENGL23111001 Technical & Business Writing Kent, Paula
ENGL23111002 Technical & Business Writing Kent, Paula
ENGL23111003 Technical & Business Writing Wilhite, George
ENGL231110Z1 Technical & Business Writing Kent, Paula
ENGL23411001 Forms of Literature Kent, Paula
ENGL23411002 Forms of Literature Wilhite, George
ENGL234110Z1 Forms of Literature Kent, Paula
ENTC13491001 Reliability & Maintainability Hubbard, Michael
ENTC23101001 Machine Design Love, George
✘ ENTC23101002 Machine Design Love, George
EPCT12051001 Environmental Regulations Overview Bowers, Lester
EPCT12431001 Treatment, Remediation, & Disposal Tech Bowers, Lester
EPCT12491001 Env Regs, Intrpt & Apps Bowers, Lester
EPCT13011001 Hazardous Waste Operations and Emergency Response Bowers, Lester
EPCT13071001 Intro to Environmental Health & Safety Hall, Charles
EPCT13441001 Environmental Sampling/Field Analysis Bowers, Lester
EPCT23311001 Industrial Hygiene Applications Hall, Charles
GAME13361031 Intro to 3D Game Modeling Borden, Alley
GAME13531041 Multi-User Game Programming I Watkins, Susie
GEOL14031001 Physical Geology Junek, Lee
GEOL14031002 Physical Geology Junek, Lee
GISC13111001 Introduction to Geographic Information Systems Junek, Lee
GOVT23051002 Federal Government Dudik, Alvin
GOVT23061001 Texas Government Dudik, Alvin
GRPH23881001 Internship-Graphics & Printing Equipment Operator/General Production Lewis, Michael
HALT13071001 Plant Diseases Weeaks, Justin
HALT13461001 Specialized Turfgrass Management Weeaks, Justin
HART13011001 Basic Electricity for HVAC Snyder, Timothy
HART13011002 Basic Electricity for HVAC Snyder, Timothy
HART13011003 Basic Electricity for HVAC Snyder, Timothy
HART13071001 Refrigeration Principles Poston, Gregory
HART13071002 Refrigeration Principles Poston, Gregory
HART13071003 Refrigeration Principles Poston, Gregory
HART13101001 HVAC Shop Practices and Tools Towery, Anthony
HART13101002 HVAC Shop Practices and Tools Towery, Anthony
HART13101003 HVAC Shop Practices and Tools Towery, Anthony
HART13451001 Gas and Electric Heating Poston, Gregory
HART13451002 Gas and Electric Heating Poston, Gregory
HART13451003 Gas and Electric Heating Poston, Gregory
HART23311001 Advanced Electricity for HVAC Brannen, David
HART23361001 Air Conditioning Troubleshooting Lucas, Christopher
HART23411001 Commercial Air Conditioning Brannen, David
HART23431001 Industrial Air Conditioning Snyder, Timothy
HART23451001 Residential AC Systems Design Towery, Anthony
HART23491001 Heat Pumps Towery, Anthony
HEMR14011001 Tracks and Undercarriages Phillips, Daniel
HUMA13011001 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011002 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011003 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011004 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
HUMA13011005 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011006 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011007 Introduction to the Humanities I Moss, Steven
HUMA13011010 Introduction to the Humanities I Wilhite, George
HUMA13011011 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
HUMA13011012 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
HUMA13011013 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
✘ HUMA13011088 Introduction to the Humanities I Pursley, Ron
✘ HUMA13011089 Introduction to the Humanities I Pursley, Ron
HUMA130110N1 Introduction to the Humanities I Wilhite, George
HUMA130110Z1 Introduction to the Humanities I Thomas-McNew, Lisa
HUMA130110Z2 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
HUMA130110Z3 Introduction to the Humanities I Thomas-McNew, Lisa
HUMA130110Z4 Introduction to the Humanities I Ford, Abigail
HYDR13011001 Rigging & Conveying Systems Collins, Curtis
HYDR13011002 Rigging & Conveying Systems Collins, Curtis
✘ HYDR13011003 Rigging & Conveying Systems Love, James
IEIR13711001 Electrical Principles & Applications Harley, David
✘ IEIR13711003 Electrical Principles & Applications Harley, David
IFWA12051001 Food Service Equipment and Planning Silvas, Marc
IFWA12051002 Food Service Equipment and Planning Silvas, Marc
IFWA12051003 Food Service Equipment and Planning Silvas, Marc
IFWA12171001 Food Production and Planning Silvas, Marc
IFWA12171002 Food Production and Planning Silvas, Marc
IFWA12181001 Nutrition for Food Service Professional Van Sant, Charlene
IFWA12181002 Nutrition for Food Service Professional Van Sant, Charlene
IFWA14011001 Food Preparation I Guajardo, Aaron
IFWA14271001 Food Preparation II Silvas, Marc
IMED13411011 Interface Design Jones, Casey
IMED231110Z1 Portfolio Development Ferguson, Shannon
IMED23151041 Web Design II Blansit, Matthew
IMED23511051 Digital Media Programming Blansit, Matthew
IMED23881051 Internship - Digital Com & Multimedia Ferguson, Shannon
INEW233210Y1 Comp Software Project: Code, Test, Imp Coding, Testing, & Implementation Watkins, Susie
INEW23341041 Advanced Web Programming Blansit, Matthew
INMT13051001 Introduction to Industrial Maintenance Darling, Dean
INMT13051002 Introduction to Industrial Maintenance Darling, Dean
INMT130510N1 Introduction to Industrial Maintenance Junek, David
INMT13551001 Industrial Power Plant Systems Darling, Dean
INMT23451001 Industrial Troubleshooting Darling, Dean
INRW01001001 Integrated Reading/Writing II Daunis, Gari
INRW01001003 Integrated Reading/Writing II Pierce, Joe
INRW01001004 Integrated Reading/Writing II Daunis, Gari
INRW01001005 Integrated Reading/Writing II Pierce, Joe
INRW010010L1 Integrated Reading/Writing II Daunis, Gari
INRW010010L2 Integrated Reading/Writing II Daunis, Gari
INRW02001002 Integrated Reading/Writing II Shriver, Penny
INRW02001003 Integrated Reading/Writing II Pierce, Joe
INRW02001005 Integrated Reading/Writing II Shriver, Penny
INRW02001006 Integrated Reading/Writing II Shriver, Penny
INRW02001007 Integrated Reading/Writing II Shriver, Penny
INRW02001008 Integrated Reading/Writing II Pierce, Joe
INRW020010N1 Integrated Reading/Writing II Pierce, Joe
INTC13051001 Introduction to Instrumentation Martin, Linda
INTC13051002 Introduction to Instrumentation Martin, Michael
INTC13051003 Introduction to Instrumentation Martin, Linda
INTC13051004 Introduction to Instrumentation Martin, Michael
INTC13051005 Introduction to Instrumentation Martin, Michael
INTC13411001 Principles of Automatic Control Martin, Linda
INTC13481001 Analytical Instrumentation Baugh, John
INTC13481002 Analytical Instrumentation Baugh, John
INTC13501001 Digital Measurement & Controls Baugh, John
INTC13501002 Digital Measurement & Controls Baugh, John
INTC13501003 Digital Measurement & Controls Baugh, John
INTC13551001 Unit Operations Goebel, Jeremy
INTC13561001 Instrumentation Calibration Goebel, Jeremy
INTC13561002 Instrumentation Calibration Goebel, Jeremy
INTC13561003 Instrumentation Calibration Goebel, Jeremy
✘ INTC13801001 Coop Ed-Instrumentation Tech. Goebel, Jeremy
INTC13911001 Spec Topics in Instrumentation Technolog Martin, Linda
INTC13911002 Spec Topics in Instrumentation Technolog Martin, Linda
INTC23331001 Instrumentation Systems Installation Page, Savannah
INTC23331002 Instrumentation Systems Installation Martin, Michael
INTC23331003 Instrumentation Systems Installation Page, Savannah
INTC23361001 Distributed Control & Programmable Logic Martin, Linda
✘ INTC23361002 Distributed Control & Programmable Logic McMahan, Brandon
INTC23501001 Fieldbus Process Control Systems Martin, Michael
INTC23501002 Fieldbus Process Control Systems Martin, Michael
ITCC13141001 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Washington, John
ITCC13141002 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Kimberley, Patricia
ITCC13141003 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Hogue, James
ITCC13141004 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Washington, John
ITCC13141005 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Hooten, Samuel
ITCC131410N1 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Hooten, Samuel
ITCC131410YM1 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Hogue, James
ITCC131410YM2 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Hogue, James
ITCC131410YM4 CCNA 1: Introduction to Networks Kimberley, Patricia
ITCC13401001 CCNA 2: Routing/Switching Essentials Hogue, James
ITCC13401002 CCNA 2: Routing/Switching Essentials Hogue, James
ITCC23121001 CCNA 3: Scaling Networks Washington, John
ITCC231210N1 CCNA 3: Scaling Networks Washington, John
ITCC23131001 CCNA 4: Connecting Networks Washington, John
ITDF13001001 Introduction to Digital Forensics Owens, Jonathan
ITDF130010N1 Introduction to Digital Forensics Owens, Jonathan
ITDF130010YM1 Introduction to Digital Forensics Follis, Daniel
ITDF130010YM2 Introduction to Digital Forensics Follis, Daniel
ITDF130010YM3 Introduction to Digital Forensics Follis, Daniel
ITDF130010YM4 Introduction to Digital Forensics Follis, Daniel
ITDF130010Z1 Introduction to Digital Forensics Scheler, Carol
ITDF13051001 Digital Data Storage Forensics Owens, Jonathan
ITDF23201001 Digital Forensics Collection Scheler, Carol
ITDF23251001 Digital Forensics Tools Scheler, Carol
ITDF23301001 Digital Forensics Analysis Shorter, Linda
ITDF23351001 Comprehensive Digital Forensics Project Shorter, Linda
ITNW13081001 Impl & Support Client Operating Systems Salvato, Carol
ITNW13081002 Impl & Support Client Operating Systems Salvato, Carol
ITNW130810N1 Impl & Support Client Operating Systems Stevens, Karen
ITNW130810Z1 Impl & Support Client Operating Systems Hooten, Samuel
ITNW13131001 Computer Virtualization Scheler, Kenneth
ITNW13131002 Computer Virtualization Scheler, Kenneth
ITNW13251001 Fundamentals of Networking Technologies Stevens, Karen
ITNW13251002 Fundamentals of Networking Technologies Stevens, Karen
ITNW13251003 Fundamentals of Networking Technologies Palacios, Emanuel
ITNW132510N1 Fundamentals of Networking Technologies Palacios, Emanuel
ITNW132510Z1 Fundamentals of Networking Technologies Palacios, Emanuel
ITNW13451001 Implementing Network Directory Services Scheler, Kenneth
ITNW13451003 Implementing Network Directory Services Stevens, Karen
ITNW134510Z1 Implementing Network Directory Services Scheler, Kenneth
ITNW134510Z2 Implementing Network Directory Services Stevens, Karen
ITNW13541001 Implementing and Supporting Servers Connally, Alfred
ITNW13801021 Coop-Bus Sys Nwk &tel Smith, Derek
ITNW23521001 Administering SQL Server Christian, Deborah
ITNW235210Z1 Administering SQL Server Blackshear, Yvonne
ITNW23541001 Internet/Intranet Server Scheler, Kenneth
ITNW23761001 Cloud Deployment & Infrastructure Mgmt Kroll, Clifford
ITSC13091001 Integrated Software Applications I Salvato, Carol
ITSC13091002 Integrated Software Applications I Salvato, Carol
ITSC13091003 Integrated Software Applications I Kimberley, Patricia
ITSC13091004 Integrated Software Applications I Salvato, Carol
ITSC13091005 Integrated Software Applications I Kimberley, Patricia
ITSC130910N1 Integrated Software Applications I Palacios, Emanuel
ITSC130910Z1 Integrated Software Applications I Kimberley, Patricia
ITSC13161001 Linux Installation & Configuration Pate, John
ITSC13161002 Linux Installation & Configuration Kroll, Clifford
ITSC131610Z1 Linux Installation & Configuration Pate, John
ITSC13211001 Intermediate PC Operating Systems Connally, Alfred
ITSC13251001 Personal Computer Hardware Edwards, Ronald
ITSC13251002 Personal Computer Hardware Stranacher, Ryan
ITSC13251003 Personal Computer Hardware Ruble, Sherri
ITSC13251004 Personal Computer Hardware Kuehne, David
ITSC13251005 Personal Computer Hardware Edwards, Ronald
ITSC13251006 Personal Computer Hardware Kuehne, David
ITSC13251007 Personal Computer Hardware Edwards, Ronald
ITSC132510N1 Personal Computer Hardware Stranacher, Ryan
ITSC132510YM1 Personal Computer Hardware Ruble, Sherri
ITSC132510YM2 Personal Computer Hardware Ruble, Sherri
ITSC132510YM3 Personal Computer Hardware Sharp, Don
ITSC23251001 Advanced Linux Pate, John
ITSC23391001 Personal Computer Help Desk Ruble, Sherri
ITSC23391002 Personal Computer Help Desk Ruble, Sherri
ITSC234610Z1 Computer Center Management Pate, John
ITSC23701001 Final Project-Systems Administration Hooten, Samuel
ITSC23801001 Coop-Ed Cpt & Infosci Palacios, Emanuel
ITSC23861001 Internship-Computer & Info Sciences, Gen Palacios, Emanuel
ITSE13061031 PHP Programming Watkins, Susie
ITSE13111011 Beginning Web Programming Jones, Casey
ITSE13111012 Beginning Web Programming Jones, Casey
ITSE13291011 Programming Logic & Design Wilganowski, Kathryn
ITSE13291012 Programming Logic & Design Wilganowski, Kathryn
ITSE13291013 Programming Logic & Design Borden, Alley
ITSE13291014 Programming Logic & Design Wilganowski, Kathryn
ITSE13291015 Programming Logic & Design Christian, Deborah
ITSE132910Z1 Programming Logic & Design Christian, Deborah
ITSE13501041 System Analysis & Design Page, Gary
ITSE13591001 Introduction to Scripting Languages Kroll, Clifford
ITSE13921041 Special Topics in Computer Programming Willingham, Bradley
ITSE13931061 Spec Tps in Computer Systems Analysis Watkins, Susie
ITSE23101041 IOS Application Programming Jones, Casey
ITSE23311031 Advanced C++ Programming Ortigo, Rodney
ITSE23331031 Impl. Database Microsoft SQL Server Willingham, Bradley
ITSE23381031 C# Database Development With Ado.Net Willingham, Bradley
ITSE23451051 Data Structures Borden, Alley
ITSE23541031 Advanced Oracle Pl/Sql Page, Gary
ITSW13071011 Introduction to Database Ortigo, Rodney
ITSW13071012 Introduction to Database Ortigo, Rodney
ITSW13071013 Introduction to Database Page, Gary
ITSW13071014 Introduction to Database Willingham, Bradley
ITSW130710Z1 Introduction to Database Page, Gary
ITSY13001001 Fundamentals of Information Security Smith, Derek
ITSY130010N1 Fundamentals of Information Security Smith, Derek
ITSY130010Z1 Fundamentals of Information Security Smith, Derek
ITSY13421001 Information Technology Security Kooyman, Keith
ITSY134210Z1 Information Technology Security Kooyman, Keith
ITSY23011001 Firewalls and Network Security Scheler, Carol
ITSY23301001 Intrusion Detection Kooyman, Keith
ITSY23431001 Computer System Forensics Follis, Daniel
ITSY234310N1 Computer System Forensics Shorter, Linda
ITSY234310Z1 Computer System Forensics Shorter, Linda
ITSY23591001 Security Assessment & Auditing Owens, Jonathan
ITSY23591002 Security Assessment & Auditing Owens, Jonathan
✘ LNWK12111001 Climbing Skills Mitchell, Robert
✘ LNWK12111002 Climbing Skills Love, James
✘ LNWK12111003 Climbing Skills Allen, William
✘ LNWK12411001 Distribution Operations Mitchell, Robert
✘ LNWK12411002 Distribution Operations Love, James
✘ LNWK12411003 Distribution Operations Allen, William
✘ LNWK13011001 Orientation and Line Skill Fundamentals Mitchell, Robert
✘ LNWK13011002 Orientation and Line Skill Fundamentals Love, James
✘ LNWK13011003 Orientation and Line Skill Fundamentals Allen, William
LOTT12711001 Mathematics for Photonics Technicians Hulslander, Kevin
LOTT24321001 Laser Maintenance and Repair Hulslander, Kevin
LOTT24351001 Electro-Optic Devices Hulslander, Kevin
MATH13141001 College Algebra Bowen, Trace
MATH13141002 College Algebra O'Neal, Patricia
MATH13141003 College Algebra Ellwood, Russell
MATH131410L2 College Algebra O'Neal, Patricia
MATH131410N1 College Algebra O'Neal, Patricia
MATH131410Z1 College Algebra Bowen, Trace
MATH13161001 Plane Trigonometry O'Neal, Patricia
MATH13161002 Plane Trigonometry Bowen, Trace
MATH131610L1 Plane Trigonometry Sulak, Elaine
MATH131610L2 Plane Trigonometry Bowen, Trace
MATH131610L3 Plane Trigonometry Sulak, Elaine
MATH131610Z1 Plane Trigonometry Sulak, Elaine
MATH13321001 Contemporary Mathematics Ellwood, Russell
MATH133210L1 Contemporary Mathematics Ellwood, Russell
MATH133210L2 Contemporary Mathematics O'Neal, Patricia
MATH133210L3 Contemporary Mathematics O'Neal, Patricia
MATH133210L4 Contemporary Mathematics Bowen, Trace
MATH133210L5 Contemporary Mathematics Ellwood, Russell
MATH133210L6 Contemporary Mathematics Ellwood, Russell
MATH133210N1 Contemporary Mathematics Ellwood, Russell
MATH133210Z1 Contemporary Mathematics Sulak, Elaine
MATH133210ZM2 Contemporary Mathematics Sulak, Elaine
MCHN13001001 Beginning Machine Shop Henderson, William
✘ MCHN13001002 Beginning Machine Shop Murphy, David
MCHN13201001 Precision Tools and Measurements Bartczak, Andrew
✘ MCHN13201002 Precision Tools and Measurements Henderson, William
✘ MCHN13261001 Intro to Computer-Aided Manufacturing Pelton, Conrad
MCHN13431001 Machine Shop Mathematics Pelton, Conrad
✘ MCHN14541001 Intermediate Machininig II Henderson, William
✘ MCHN23351001 Advanced CNC Machining Pelton, Conrad
MCHN23381001 Adv Computer-Aided Manufacturing Pelton, Conrad
MCHN23411001 Advanced Machining I Love, George
MCHN24711001 Specialized Equipment and Processes Bartczak, Andrew
✘ MCHN24711002 Specialized Equipment and Processes Murphy, David
MRKG13011001 Customer Relationship Management Marx, Paul
NANO12051001 Nano Technology Kleypas, Jason
NUCP12411001 Personnel and Environmental Monitoring Navar, Jacob
NUCP12711001 Introduction to Nuclear Systems Navar, Jacob
NUCP13911001 ST - Nuclear/Nuclear Power Technology /Technician Navar, Jacob
NUCP23021001 Radiation Protection II Navar, Jacob
NUCP23111001 Radioactive Waste Disposal & Management Navar, Jacob
OSHT12131001 Accident Prevention, Inspect, & Investig Investigation Hedrick, Terry
OSHT12211001 Fire Protection Systems Hall, Charles
OSHT13051001 OSHA Regulations - Construction Ind Knudsen, Martin
OSHT13051002 OSHA Regulations - Construction Ind Knudsen, Martin
OSHT13051003 OSHA Regulations - Construction Ind Knudsen, Martin
OSHT13051004 OSHA Regulations - Construction Ind Knudsen, Martin
OSHT13161001 Material Handling Hedrick, Terry
OSHT22091001 Safety Program Management Hedrick, Terry
OSHT23201001 Safety Training Presentation Techniques Hedrick, Terry
OSHT23701001 Safety & Health First Aid Certification Hedrick, Terry
OSHT23881001 Internship-Occupational Safety & Health Hedrick, Terry
OSHT24011001 Osha Regulations - General Industry Hall, Charles
PFPB13231001 Plumbing Codes I Bibb, Jimmy
PFPB132310N1 Plumbing Codes I Hutchings, Joe
PFPB23081001 Piping Standards and Materials Hutchings, Joe
PFPB230810N1 Piping Standards and Materials Hutchings, Joe
PFPB23091001 Residential Construction Plumbing I Bibb, Jimmy
PFPB23491001 Field Measuring, Sketching, and Layout Bibb, Jimmy
PHRA12021001 Pharmacy Law Walters, Colby
PHRA12051001 Drug Classification Melendez, Lynda
PHRA12091001 Pharmaceutical Mathematics I Walters, Colby
PHRA12431001 Pharmacy Technician Certificate Review Hathi, Aniruddh
PHRA12471001 Pharmaceutical Math II Hathi, Aniruddh
PHRA13011001 Introduction to Pharmacy Walters, Colby
PHRA13131001 Community Pharmacy Practice Walters, Colby
PHRA13451001 Compounding Sterile Preparations Melendez, Lynda
PHRA13491001 Institutional Pharmacy Practice Melendez, Lynda
PHRA14411001 Pharmacy Drug Therapy and Treatment Walters, Colby
PHRA24611001 Clinical - Pharmacy Technician/Assistant Melendez, Lynda
PHRA24621001 Clinical - Pharmacy Technician/Assistant Melendez, Lynda
PHTC13401001 Photographic Retouching I Ferguson, Shannon
PHTC13431001 Expressive Photography McGee, Tommy
PHTC13531001 Portraiture I Ferguson, Shannon
PHYS11101001 Elementary Physics Ingram, Charles
PHYS13101001 Elementary Physics Miller, Ronald
PHYS13101002 Elementary Physics Miller, Ronald
PHYS13101003 Elementary Physics Miller, Ronald
PHYS13101004 Elementary Physics Miller, Ronald
PHYS13151001 Physical Science Ingram, Charles
PHYS13151002 Physical Science Ingram, Charles
PHYS13151003 Physical Science Ingram, Charles
PHYS131510N1 Physical Science Ingram, Charles
POFT13011001 Business English Marx, Paul
PSTR13011001 Fundamentals of Baking Porras, Paul
PSTR24311001 Advanced Pastry Shop Porras, Paul
PSYC23011001 General Psychology Sexton, Sharon
PSYC23011002 General Psychology Edwards-Borens, Sylvia
PSYC23011003 General Psychology Sexton, Sharon
PSYC23011004 General Psychology Edwards-Borens, Sylvia
PSYC23011005 General Psychology Thomas, David
PSYC23011006 General Psychology Thomas, David
PSYC23011007 General Psychology Sexton, Sharon
PSYC23011008 General Psychology Thomas, David
PSYC23011009 General Psychology Thomas, David
PSYC23011011 General Psychology Sexton, Sharon
PSYC230110N1 General Psychology Thomas, David
PSYC230110Z1 General Psychology Sexton, Sharon
PSYC230110Z2 General Psychology Edwards-Borens, Sylvia
RBPT13701001 Building Envelope Inspection Chaffin, Anthony
RBTC13431001 Robotics Lovelace, Robert
RBTC13431002 Robotics Lovelace, Robert
RBTC139110N1 Special Topics in Robotics Technology Reeves, Brian
RBTC23391001 Robot Programming and Diagnostics McMahan, Brandon
RBTC23471001 Computer Integrated Manufacturing McMahan, Brandon
RSTO13041001 Dining Room Service Van Sant, Charlene
RSTO13131001 Hospitality Supervision Pawelek, Adrian
RSTO25051001 Management of Food Production & Service Pawelek, Adrian
SMFT14711001 Vacuum Technology Kleypas, Jason
SOCI13011001 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOCI13011002 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOCI13011003 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOCI13011004 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOCI13011005 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOCI130110Z1 Introduction to Sociology Procopio, Jennifer
SOLR13711001 Intro to Solar & Alt Energy Technologies Chaffin, Anthony
SOLR22751001 Solar System Design,install,trbl Shoot & Chaffin, Anthony
✘ SOLR22761001 Special Projects in Solar Energy Systems Chaffin, Anthony
SOLR23771001 Codes; Alt Energy, Efficiency, Conservat Chaffin, Anthony
SRVY13011001 Introduction to Surveying Junek, Lee
SRVY13011002 Introduction to Surveying Myers, James
SRVY13091001 Surveying Measurement Junek, Lee
SRVY23311001 Geodetic Surveying & Mapping Junek, Lee
SRVY23351001 Geodetic Surveying & Mapping Application Junek, Lee
TECM13031002 Technical Calculations Porter, Chris
TECM13031003 Technical Calculations Novosad, Letha
TSTC11011001 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011002 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011003 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011004 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011005 College Success Hunter, Kirk
TSTC11011006 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011007 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011008 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011009 College Success Hunter, Kirk
TSTC11011011 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011012 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011014 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011015 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011017 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011018 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011019 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011020 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011022 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011023 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011024 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011026 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011027 College Success Betts, Nathesia
TSTC11011028 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011029 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011030 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011032 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011035 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011036 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011038 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011039 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011040 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011041 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011043 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011045 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011047 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011048 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011049 College Success Parsee, Jerome
TSTC11011050 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011051 College Success Getman, Marta
TSTC11011052 College Success Betts, Nathesia
TSTC11011053 College Success Betts, Nathesia
TSTC11011054 College Success Betts, Nathesia
TSTC11011055 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011056 College Success Wynn, Sandra
TSTC11011057 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
TSTC11011058 College Success Williams, Y'vonne
WLDG13131011 Intro to Blueprint Reading for Welders Wilcox, Roger
✘ WLDG13131015 Intro to Blueprint Reading for Welders Wilcox, Roger
WLDG13271041 Welding Codes and Standards Watson, Mark
WLDG13271042 Welding Codes and Standards Watson, Mark
✘ WLDG13271043 Welding Codes and Standards Watson, Mark
✘ WLDG13371031 Intro to Welding Metallurgy Russell, Robert
✘ WLDG13371032 Intro to Welding Metallurgy Russell, Robert
WLDG14071011 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Wilcox, Roger
WLDG14071012 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Wilcox, Roger
WLDG14071013 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Wilcox, Roger
WLDG14071014 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Wilcox, Roger
✘ WLDG14071015 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Allen, Austin
✘ WLDG14071016 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Allen, Austin
✘ WLDG14071017 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Allen, Austin
✘ WLDG14071018 Intro. to Welding Using Mult. Processes Allen, Austin
✘ WLDG14171093 Introduction to Layout and Fabrication Pursley, Ron
✘ WLDG14171094 Introduction to Layout and Fabrication Pursley, Ron
✘ WLDG14171095 Introduction to Layout and Fabrication Pursley, Ron
WLDG14281011 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
WLDG14281012 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
WLDG14281013 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
WLDG14281014 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
✘ WLDG14281015 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Wilcox, Roger
✘ WLDG14281016 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Wilcox, Roger
✘ WLDG14281017 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Wilcox, Roger
✘ WLDG14281018 Intro to Shielded Metal Arc Welding Wilcox, Roger
WLDG14351001 Introduction to Pipe Welding Mishnick, Todd
WLDG24061001 Intermediate Pipe Welding Mishnick, Todd
✘ WLDG24131031 Intermediate Welding Using Multiple Proc Schrader, John
✘ WLDG24131032 Intermediate Welding Using Multiple Proc Schrader, John
✘ WLDG24131033 Intermediate Welding Using Multiple Proc Schrader, John
WLDG24321041 Welding Automation Watson, Mark
WLDG24321042 Welding Automation Watson, Mark
✘ WLDG24321043 Welding Automation Watson, Mark
✘ WLDG24351031 Advanced Layout and Fabrication Johnson, Luther
✘ WLDG24351032 Advanced Layout and Fabrication Johnson, Luther
✘ WLDG24351033 Advanced Layout and Fabrication Johnson, Luther
✘ WLDG24431031 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
✘ WLDG24431032 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
✘ WLDG24431033 Adv Shielded Metal Arc Welding Jones, Brandon
WLDG24531001 Advanced Pipe Welding Mishnick, Todd

✘ Not Available

799 out of 893 total syllabi completed

89.47% completed